Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

Total Records: 240   Page: 1 of 5   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3 4 5]>Next
 PlayerClubMAT CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Cameron, Drew CBelvoir Cricket Club 18130000
2 Brown, NathanLavington Panthers Cricket Club19130001
3 Simmons, BrendanNorth Albury Cricket Club19110013
4 Grohmann, MichaelWodonga Cricket Club15110000
5 Borella, Ashley KNorth Albury Cricket Club23110000
6 Gibbs, ThomasTallangatta Cricket Club17100020
7 McCarthy, CoreyAlbury Cricket Club20100000
8 Burge, AlistairWodonga Raiders Cricket Club 16100001
9 Dixon, RossAlbury Cricket Club23100021
10 Popko, Alexander JAlbury Cricket Club2390001
11 Carr, JeremyCorowa Cricket Club1894011
12 Mackinlay, HamishAlbury Cricket Club1490031
13 Ashton, WilliamWodonga Cricket Club2080200
14 Mackinlay, Andrew BLavington Panthers Cricket Club1880000
15 Milosta, KrisEast Albury Cricket Club1480001
16 Beveridge, RyanCorowa Cricket Club2080000
17 Hundal, Parminder SinghNew City Cricket Club1880000
18 Farrell, DavidNorth Albury Cricket Club1880000
19 Tassell, DaveLavington Panthers Cricket Club1680001
20 O'Connor, SamLavington Panthers Cricket Club1670000
21 Hemsley, TomNorth Albury Cricket Club1570011
22 Johnson, Thomas WWodonga Cricket Club2070014
23 O'Brien, MitchellSt Patricks Cricket Club1970001
24 Crawshaw, Matthew JSt Patricks Cricket Club1970000
25 Brown, Kade AAlbury Cricket Club1870000
26 Lyons, OscarLavington Panthers Cricket Club1971011
27 Burge, JakeNorth Albury Cricket Club2370010
28 Lane, JarredCorowa Cricket Club2060017
29 Hatton, Jarryd JCorowa Cricket Club1960001
30 Singh, HeeraNew City Cricket Club1660000
31 Wild, Dominic MEast Albury Cricket Club1460000
32 McMillan, LachlanBelvoir Cricket Club 1860010
33 Price, MurrayWodonga Cricket Club2060022
34 Diffey, MaxEast Albury Cricket Club1760020
35 Scammell, LiamSt Patricks Cricket Club2060001
36 Griffiths, JesseWodonga Raiders Cricket Club 1460010
37 Armstrong, MatTallangatta Cricket Club1960020
38 Galvin, Christopher TLavington Panthers Cricket Club1550012
39 Brown, MasonWodonga Cricket Club1550000
40 Smith, ConnorAlbury Cricket Club1450010
41 Langlands, CallumNorth Albury Cricket Club2150030
42 Evans, LukeSt Patricks Cricket Club1750001
43 Smith, Neil WSt Patricks Cricket Club2155410
44 White, CameronEast Albury Cricket Club1650000
45 Moloney, Jesse GCorowa Cricket Club1350010
46 Nicholson, Dean JSt Patricks Cricket Club1950000
47 Stephens, Sam ATallangatta Cricket Club1150020
48 Clifford, OliverWodonga Cricket Club750000
49 Brown, Ryan RLavington Panthers Cricket Club1950010
50 Gilbee, Jack RWodonga Cricket Club1650000
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 240   Page: 1 of 5   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3 4 5]>Next

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.