Share:
 

Ladders

Season 
Grade 
View
Total Records: 23   Page: 1 of 3   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3]>Next
Cricket Albury Wodonga - Provincial First Grade
Provincial 1st Grade
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 R14 R15 R16 R17 R18 R19 R20 R21 R22 POINTS
1
North Albury 6 6 6 6 0 3 6 6 6 6 6 6 0 3 6 0 0 6 6 0 6 3 93
2
Albury 6 6 6 0 3 3 6 6 6 3 0 6 0 3 0 6 6 0 0 6 6 3 81
3
Wodonga 6 6 6 3 3 3 0 0 0 6 0 6 6 3 6 6 6 6 0 6 0 0 78
4
Lavington 0 6 6 3 3 0 6 0 0 0 6 6 0 3 6 0 6 0 6 6 0 3 66
5
Tallangatta 0 0 0 3 3 3 0 6 0 3 0 0 6 3 6 6 0 6 6 6 0 3 60
6
St Patricks 0 0 6 3 3 3 6 0 0 0 6 0 0 3 0 6 0 6 0 6 6 3 57
7
East Albury 0 0 0 3 3 3 6 0 6 6 6 0 6 3 0 0 0 0 6 0 6 3 57
8
Belvoir 6 0 0 0 3 3 0 6 0 0 6 0 6 3 3 6 6 0 0 0 6 3 57
9
Corowa 0 6 0 3 3 3 0 6 6 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 6 0 0 3 48
10
Wodonga Raiders 0 0 0 6 3 3 0 0 6 0 0 6 6 3 3 0 6 0 0 0 0 3 45
11
New City 6 0 0 0 3 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 18
Last re-calculated: Apr 26, 2022 3:50AM (local time)


Cricket Albury Wodonga - Provincial Second Grade
Provincial 2nd Grade
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 R14 R15 R16 R17 R18 R19 R20 R21 R22 POINTS
1
St Patricks 6 6 6 0 3 3 6 6 6 0 6 6 6 3 0 6 6 6 6 0 6 3 96
2
Albury 0 6 6 6 3 3 6 0 6 6 0 6 6 3 6 6 0 6 6 6 6 3 96
3
Lavington Panthers 6 0 6 6 3 3 6 6 6 6 6 0 6 3 6 6 0 6 6 6 0 3 96
4
Wodonga Raiders 6 6 0 6 3 3 6 6 0 0 0 6 0 3 6 0 6 6 6 6 0 6 81
5
East Albury 6 6 6 6 3 3 0 6 0 0 6 0 0 3 3 6 6 0 6 0 6 3 75
6
North Albury 0 0 6 6 3 3 6 0 6 6 3 6 6 3 6 0 6 0 0 6 0 3 75
7
Wodonga 0 6 0 6 3 3 0 0 0 0 6 6 0 3 6 6 6 0 0 6 6 3 66
8
Corowa 6 0 0 0 3 3 0 0 3 6 3 0 6 3 0 0 6 6 6 0 6 3 60
9
Howlong 0 6 0 0 3 3 6 6 0 6 6 6 6 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 3 60
10
Belvoir 0 0 6 0 3 3 0 0 0 6 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 6 0 6 0 3 36
11
New City 6 0 0 0 3 3 0 6 6 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 30
12
Tallangatta 0 0 0 0 3 3 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 3 3 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 21
Last re-calculated: Apr 26, 2022 3:50AM (local time)


Cricket Albury Wodonga - District First Grade
District 1st Grade
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 R14 POINTS
1
Yackandandah 3 6 3 6 6 6 3 6 6 6 6 6 6 6 75
2
Baranduda 3 0 6 6 6 6 3 6 0 0 6 0 6 6 54
3
Barnawartha / Chiltern 3 0 3 6 0 6 3 0 0 0 0 6 6 6 39
4
Mt Beauty 3 6 3 6 0 0 3 0 0 6 6 0 6 0 39
5
Bethanga 3 6 3 0 0 0 3 3 6 0 0 6 0 6 36
6
Dederang 3 0 6 0 6 6 3 0 6 0 6 0 0 0 36
7
Kiewa 3 6 0 0 0 0 3 6 0 6 0 6 0 0 30
8
Eskdale 3 0 0 0 6 0 3 3 6 6 0 0 0 0 27
Last re-calculated: Apr 19, 2022 3:48AM (local time)


Cricket Albury Wodonga - District Second Grade
District 2nd Grade
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 R14 POINTS
1
Yackandandah 3 6 3 6 6 6 3 3 0 6 6 6 6 6 66
2
Baranduda 3 0 6 6 6 6 3 6 6 0 0 6 6 3 57
3
Dederang 3 6 0 6 0 0 3 0 6 6 6 6 6 0 48
4
Kiewa 3 0 0 0 6 6 3 6 0 6 0 3 6 6 45
5
Bethanga 3 6 3 6 6 0 3 0 6 0 6 0 0 0 39
6
Mt Beauty 3 3 6 0 0 6 3 0 6 6 0 0 0 3 36
7
Eskdale 3 3 6 0 0 0 3 6 0 0 6 3 0 6 36
8
Barnawartha/Chiltern 3 0 0 0 0 0 3 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 9
Last re-calculated: Apr 19, 2022 3:49AM (local time)


Cricket Albury Wodonga - Hume First Grade
Hume 1st Grade
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 R14 POINTS
1
Walla Walla 6 6 3 6 0 6 0 3 6 6 6 6 6 6 66
2
Brocklesby-Burrumbuttock 6 0 6 0 6 6 0 3 6 6 6 6 6 6 63
3
The Rock Yerong Creek 6 6 3 6 6 6 0 6 6 6 0 6 6 0 63
4
Osborne 0 6 6 6 0 6 6 3 0 0 6 6 0 6 51
5
Rand 6 6 3 6 6 0 6 3 0 6 0 0 6 0 48
6
Henty 0 0 3 0 3 6 6 3 6 0 6 0 0 6 39
7
Culcairn 0 3 3 0 6 0 6 3 6 0 3 6 0 0 36
8
Holbrook 0 3 3 6 3 0 6 3 0 0 3 0 6 0 33
9
Lockhart 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 6 0 0 0 6 21
Last re-calculated: Apr 12, 2022 3:46AM (local time)


Cricket Albury Wodonga - Hume Second Grade
Hume 2nd Grade
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 POINTS
1
Oaklands 0 3 6 6 6 6 3 6 6 6 6 6 6 66
2
Walbundrie 6 3 6 6 0 6 3 0 6 3 6 0 6 51
3
Brocklesby-Burrumbuttock 3 3 0 6 6 6 3 6 0 0 6 6 0 45
4
Osborne 6 3 6 0 0 6 3 0 6 6 6 0 0 42
5
Henty 3 3 0 6 6 0 3 0 6 0 0 6 6 39
6
Holbrook 0 3 3 0 6 0 3 6 0 0 0 6 6 33
7
Walla Walla 6 3 3 0 0 0 3 0 0 6 0 0 0 21
8
Culcairn 0 3 0 0 0 0 3 6 0 3 0 0 0 15
Last re-calculated: Apr 12, 2022 3:44AM (local time)


Cricket Albury Wodonga - C Grade Division 1
C Grade Division 1
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 R14 R15 POINTS
1
St Patricks Green 6 3 6 6 6 6 6 3 6 6 6 6 6 6 6 84
2
Wodonga 6 3 6 6 6 0 6 3 3 0 6 6 0 6 6 63
3
Albury Yellow 0 3 6 0 6 6 3 3 6 6 6 6 6 6 0 63
4
New City Blue 6 3 0 6 0 6 0 3 0 6 6 6 6 6 6 60
5
St Patricks White 3 3 6 0 6 6 0 3 6 6 6 6 0 6 0 57
6
Howlong 3 3 6 6 6 0 0 3 6 0 3 6 6 0 6 54
7
North Albury 6 3 0 6 0 6 6 3 6 6 0 0 6 0 6 54
8
New City Gold 3 3 6 6 0 6 6 3 0 6 0 6 0 6 0 51
9
Corowa 3 3 0 6 6 6 0 3 3 0 0 0 6 6 0 42
10
Wodonga Raiders 6 3 0 0 0 0 6 3 0 0 0 6 6 6 6 42
11
Lavington Black 0 3 6 0 0 0 0 3 6 6 6 0 6 0 6 42
12
Lavington Teal 6 6 6 0 0 0 6 3 0 6 6 0 0 0 0 39
13
East Albury 0 3 0 6 6 0 6 3 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 27
14
Albury Blue 0 3 0 0 0 6 3 3 3 0 0 0 0 0 6 24
15
Belvoir 0 3 0 0 6 0 0 6 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 18
Last re-calculated: Apr 19, 2022 3:46AM (local time)


Cricket Albury Wodonga - C Grade Division 2
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 R14 POINTS
1
Howlong 3 6 6 6 6 6 3 6 3 6 6 6 3 6 72
2
St Patricks 3 6 0 6 6 6 3 6 3 6 3 6 6 6 66
3
Baranduda 3 6 6 6 6 0 3 6 6 0 6 6 0 6 60
4
Corowa 3 6 6 0 6 6 3 3 0 6 6 0 6 6 57
5
Wodonga 3 0 0 6 6 0 3 3 6 6 3 0 6 6 48
6
New City 3 6 0 0 0 6 3 3 6 0 6 0 3 0 36
7
North Albury 3 0 0 0 0 0 3 3 6 0 0 6 6 0 27
8
Yackandandah 3 0 0 6 0 0 3 0 0 6 0 0 0 0 18
9
Wodonga Raiders 3 0 6 0 0 6 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 18
10
Barnawartha/Chiltern 3 0 6 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 6 0 0 18
Last re-calculated: Apr 19, 2022 3:50AM (local time)


Cricket Albury Wodonga - C Grade Division 3
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 R14 R15 POINTS
1
Albury Umpires Blue 3 3 6 6 0 3 3 6 6 6 6 6 6 3 3 66
2
Albury 3 3 3 6 6 6 3 3 0 6 6 3 0 6 3 57
3
Baranduda 3 6 6 0 6 0 3 6 6 6 6 0 6 0 3 57
4
Tallangatta 3 0 3 6 6 6 3 3 6 0 0 6 6 3 3 54
5
Dederang 3 0 3 0 0 6 3 0 6 6 0 3 6 0 3 39
6
Kiewa 3 6 0 0 6 0 3 6 0 0 0 0 0 6 3 33
7
Mt Beauty 3 6 0 6 0 3 3 0 0 0 6 0 0 0 3 30
8
Albury Umpires White 3 0 3 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 6 0 6 3 24
Last re-calculated: Apr 19, 2022 3:47AM (local time)


Cricket Albury Wodonga - CAW U16 - DIV 1
Under 16 Division 1
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 POINTS
1
Baranduda 3 6 3 6 3 6 0 6 6 39
2
Wodonga Raiders 3 6 6 0 0 6 6 6 6 39
3
St Patricks Green 3 6 3 6 6 0 6 6 0 36
4
Corowa Blue 3 6 0 6 6 6 0 0 6 33
5
Lavington 3 0 6 6 0 6 0 6 6 33
6
St Patricks White 3 6 6 0 6 0 6 0 0 27
7
Wodonga 3 0 0 6 3 6 0 0 6 24
8
Howlong/North Albury 3 0 0 0 0 0 6 6 0 15
9
East Albury 3 0 6 0 0 0 6 0 0 15
10
Corowa White 3 0 0 0 6 0 0 0 0 9
Last re-calculated: Apr 16, 2022 4:05AM (local time)


Click match points to view the match scores.
Points shown in red if match result is unofficial.
Symbol A shown next to match points indicates a points adjustment for this match, click symbol for details.