Share:
 

Round Highlights

Season 
Round Date 

Best Batting Performances

ScorePlayerClubGradeRndInnsOpposition
95 Matthew Condon North Albury Cricket Club Provincial First GradeGF 1 Albury Cricket Club
63 Kade A Brown Albury Cricket Club Provincial First GradeGF 1 North Albury Cricket Club
40 David Farrell North Albury Cricket Club Provincial First GradeGF 1 Albury Cricket Club
34 Nat Sariman Albury Cricket Club Provincial First GradeGF 1 North Albury Cricket Club
26 Brendan Simmons North Albury Cricket Club Provincial First GradeGF 1 Albury Cricket Club
25 Peter Flood St Patricks Cricket Club Provincial Second GradeGF 1 Wodonga Raiders Cricket Club
23 John Spencer Albury Cricket Club Provincial First GradeGF 1 North Albury Cricket Club
23 Alexander J Popko Albury Cricket Club Provincial First GradeGF 1 North Albury Cricket Club
22 Tom Hemsley North Albury Cricket Club Provincial First GradeGF 1 Albury Cricket Club
16 Zachary Nichols Wodonga Raiders Cricket Club Provincial Second GradeGF 1 St Patricks Cricket Club

Best Bowling Performances

BowlPlayerClubGradeRndInnsOpposition
4/22 Rohan A Gates St Patricks Cricket Club Provincial Second GradeGF 1 Wodonga Raiders Cricket Club
4/31 Kade A Brown Albury Cricket Club Provincial First GradeGF 1 North Albury Cricket Club
3/14 Jack Nieuwerth Wodonga Raiders Cricket Club Provincial Second GradeGF 1 St Patricks Cricket Club
3/14 Benjamin Jones St Patricks Cricket Club Provincial Second GradeGF 1 Wodonga Raiders Cricket Club
3/30 Tim Hartshorn North Albury Cricket Club Provincial First GradeGF 1 Albury Cricket Club
2/3 Mil Talbot Wodonga Raiders Cricket Club Provincial Second GradeGF 1 St Patricks Cricket Club
2/14 Joshua I Murphy St Patricks Cricket Club Provincial Second GradeGF 1 Wodonga Raiders Cricket Club
2/18 Ryan Coonan Wodonga Raiders Cricket Club Provincial Second GradeGF 1 St Patricks Cricket Club
2/39 Shantanu Bhaiya Albury Cricket Club Provincial First GradeGF 1 North Albury Cricket Club
2/47 Ross Dixon Albury Cricket Club Provincial First GradeGF 1 North Albury Cricket Club
2/50 Benjamin A Dower Albury Cricket Club Provincial First GradeGF 1 North Albury Cricket Club

Hat-Tricks

No records found

Best Fielding Performances

CROSTPlayerClubGradeRndInnsOpposition
300Edward Kreutzberger St Patricks Cricket Club Provincial Second GradeGF 1 Wodonga Raiders Cricket Club
210Brendan Simmons North Albury Cricket Club Provincial First GradeGF 1 Albury Cricket Club
210Lincoln J Reed Wodonga Raiders Cricket Club Provincial Second GradeGF 1 St Patricks Cricket Club
120Ben Fulford North Albury Cricket Club Provincial First GradeGF 1 Albury Cricket Club
200Benjamin A Dower Albury Cricket Club Provincial First GradeGF 1 North Albury Cricket Club
200Nat Sariman Albury Cricket Club Provincial First GradeGF 1 North Albury Cricket Club
200Ryan Coonan Wodonga Raiders Cricket Club Provincial Second GradeGF 1 St Patricks Cricket Club
200Samuel J Hollis St Patricks Cricket Club Provincial Second GradeGF 1 Wodonga Raiders Cricket Club
020Callum Langlands North Albury Cricket Club Provincial First GradeGF 1 Albury Cricket Club

Highest Team Scores

ScoreClubGradeRndInnsOpposition
10/213 North Albury Provincial First GradeGF 1 Albury
10/201 Albury Provincial First GradeGF 1 North Albury
10/103 Wodonga Raiders Provincial Second GradeGF 1 St Patricks
10/100 St Patricks Provincial Second GradeGF 1 Wodonga Raiders

Best Partnerships

P'ShipBatsmanClubGradeRndInnsOpposition
117 M Condon - D Farrell North Albury Provincial First GradeGF 1 Albury
74 KA Brown - N Sariman Albury Provincial First GradeGF 1 North Albury
52 AJ Popko - KA Brown Albury Provincial First GradeGF 1 North Albury
48 B Simmons - T Hemsley North Albury Provincial First GradeGF 1 Albury
28 P Flood - IS Keighran St Patricks Provincial Second GradeGF 1 Wodonga Raiders
26 N Bracher - H Cribbes Wodonga Raiders Provincial Second GradeGF 1 St Patricks